Staff

2018-2019

Administration

Scott Richards

Scott Richards

President

Ryo Fusamae

Ryo Fusamae

General Manager of Music/Media

Donna Wallace

Donna Wallace

Senior Accountant

Michael Dunbar

Michael Dunbar

Vice-President

Dily Pasos

Dily Pasos

Registrar

Tanya Schulterbrandt

Tanya Schulterbrandt

Accountant

Baird Corrigan

Baird Corrigan

Principal

Alina Spuller

Alina Spuller

Executive Assistant

Nick Coursey

Nick Coursey

Accountant

Mary Corrigan

Mary Corrigan

GM of Student Programs

Alice Nickmann

Alice Nickmann

Administrative Assistant

Student Life

Mary Corrigan

Mary Corrigan

GM of Student Programs

Nathan Johnson

Nathan Johnson

Associate Boys Chaplain-Dean

Timon Spuller

Timon Spuller

Boys' Counselor

David Pasos

David Pasos

Boys' Chaplain Dean

Ceri Christiansen

Ceri Christiansen

Associate Girls Dean

Hana Arnott

Hana Arnott

Girls' Counselor

Lorraine Theron

Lorraine Theron

Girls' Chaplain Dean

Ryan Cox

Ryan Cox

Boys' Counselor

Brianna Wiley

Brianna Wiley

Girls' Counselor

Bailey Muller

Bailey Muller

Activities Coordinator

Sidney Smit

Sidney Smit

Boys' Counselor

Industries

Andre Theron

Andre Theron

Industry Manager

Anson Tait

Anson Tait

Auto Shop Manager

Seth Dixon

Seth Dixon

Farm Manager

Vitaliy Schwarz

Vitaliy Schwarz

Fabricator

Peter Luchak

Peter Luchak

Campus Manager

William Cunnington

William Cunnington

Farm Assistant

Alexander Jaeger

Alexander Jaeger

Maintenance Manager

Academic

Baird Corrigan

Baird Corrigan

Principal/Math Teacher

Mary Corrigan

Mary Corrigan

Teacher

Michael Lemon

Michael Lemon

Teacher/Chaplain

Rene Lemon

Rene Lemon

Teacher

Craig Wiley

Craig Wiley

Teacher/Academic Support

Bailey Muller

Bailey Muller

Teaching Assistant

Jerry Rasmussen

Jerry Rasmussen

Teacher

Music

Ryo Fusamae

Ryo Fusamae

General Manager of Music

James Cleveland

James Cleveland

Music Program Head

Bailey Muller

Bailey Muller

Tour Coordinator

Katie Bailey

Katie Bailey

Music Ministry - Religious Volunteer

Cafeteria

Michael Dunbar

Michael Dunbar

Cafeteria Manager

Ursula Simard

Ursula Simard

Cafeteria Cook

Sianna DeBoer

Sianna DeBoer

Assistant Cafeteria Manager

Helena Jaeger

Helena Jaeger

Cafeteria Cook

Elena Schwarz

Elena Schwarz

Cafeteria Cook

Media

Ryo Fusamae

Ryo Fusamae

General Manager of Media

Sidney Gallinati

Sidney Gallinati

IT/Media Coordinator

Jourdain Smith

Jourdain Smith

Media Producer

Ethan Cleveland

Ethan Cleveland

Sound Engineer